February March 2017 April
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at Marymount (Va.)
12:00 PM

at Yeshiva
1:00 PM

at Marymount (Va.)
3:00 PM
27
28
1
vs. Bard
6:00 PM

at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
7:00 PM
2
3
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
12:00 PM

at Va. Wesleyan
4:00 PM
4
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
10:00 AM

at Worcester St.
12:00 PM

vs. Rowan
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
12:00 PM

at Wells
3:00 PM
5
6
7
8
at Farmingdale State
4:00 PM

at Smith
7:00 PM
9
10
11
vs. U. of New England
@ Leesburg, Fla.
11:30 AM

at Connecticut Col.
12:00 PM

vs. Manhattanville
1:00 PM

vs. Rutgers-Newark
@ Clermont, Fla.
4:30 PM
12
vs. Saint Benedict
@ Clermont, Fla.
1:00 PM

vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:00 PM
13
vs. Arcadia
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow 2)
10:30 AM

vs. Edgewood
@ Fort Myers, FL
12:00 PM

vs. Edgewood
@ Fort Myers, FL
3:00 PM

vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Dever Park - Englewood, Fla.
7:30 PM
14
vs. Wis. Lutheran
@ Fort Myers, FL
9:00 AM

vs. Wis. Lutheran
@ Fort Myers, FL
12:00 PM
15
vs. Illinois Col.
@ Fort Myers, FL
9:00 AM

vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Olivet
@ Leesburg, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs. Illinois Col.
@ Fort Myers, FL
12:00 PM

vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. (Ann Dever Field)
2:30 PM

at Merchant Marine
7:30 PM
16
vs. St. Mary's (IN)
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. North Park
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs. Smith
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:30 AM
17
vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Fort Myers, FL
9:00 AM

vs. Wooster
@ Fort Myers, FL
12:00 PM
18
vs. Regis (Mass.)
1:00 PM

vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Fort Myers, FL
3:00 PM

vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.)
@ Gene Cusic Classic (Ft. Myers, FL)
6:00 PM
19
vs. Colby
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs. Colby
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
3:00 PM
20
vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fort Myers, FL
9:00 AM
21
22
at Farmingdale State
7:00 PM
23
24
25
vs. John Jay
12:30 PM

at Springfield
1:00 PM

at Coast Guard
1:00 PM

vs. John Jay
2:30 PM

at Rosemont
3:00 PM
26
27
28
at Ramapo
3:30 PM

vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
4:30 PM

vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
6:30 PM
29
vs. Mitchell
7:00 PM
30
at John Jay
4:00 PM
31
vs. Farmingdale State
3:30 PM
1
vs. Southern Me.
12:00 PM

at Salem St.
1:00 PM

at Keene St.
1:00 PM

at Mass.-Dartmouth
1:00 PM

vs. Southern Me.
3:00 PM

at Mass.-Dartmouth
3:00 PM

at Mass.-Boston
3:00 PM